The Hotel

Hotel

The Club
Gastronomy

Gastronomy

Discover +

Discover +

The Calendar

July

Sunday 30 June 2019

From 17:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Becky G
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

Monday 1 July 2019

From 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • MK
  • Disciples
  • LOVRA

Tuesday 2 July 2019

From 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Bad Bunny
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Paris Hilton
  • Diego Miranda
  • José María Ramón

Wednesday 3 July 2019

From 15:00


DANCE OR DIE


Lineup

  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Pan-Pot
  • Âme Live
  • Themba
  • Chloé Caillet

Thursday 4 July 2019

From 17:00


Martin Garrix


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Martin Garrix
  • Nicky Romero
  • Brooks
  • Matisse & Sadko
  • PHI NIX

Friday 5 July 2019

From 16:00


DYSTōPIA


  • closing

Lineup

  • Adam Port
  • Butch
  • Alex Kennon
  • Sita Abellán
  • Raúl Rodríguez

Saturday 6 July 2019

From 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • ANOTR
  • Catz 'N Dogz
  • Eli & Fur
  • Richy Ahmed
  • Solardo

Sunday 7 July 2019

From 17:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Nicky Jam
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Capo Plaza (Special Guest)
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

Monday 8 July 2019

From 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Alesso
  • HUGEL
  • LOVRA

Tuesday 9 July 2019

From 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Timmy Trumpet
  • Bassjackers
  • Brian Cross
  • Delafino

Wednesday 10 July 2019

From 17:00


DANCE OR DIE


Lineup

  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Dubfire
  • George FitzGerald (DJ Set)
  • Guy Laliberté
  • Jamie Roy

Thursday 11 July 2019

From 17:00


Martin Garrix


Lineup

  • Martin Garrix
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Bart B More
  • EAUXMAR
  • Silque

Friday 12 July 2019

From 17:00


Armin van Buuren & Above & Beyond


Lineup

  • Armin van Buuren
  • Above & Beyond
  • Ruben de Ronde B2B Estiva

Saturday 13 July 2019

From 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • DJ Sneak
  • Joris Voorn
  • Matthias Tanzmann
  • Raúl Rodríguez
  • Secondcity
  • wAFF

Sunday 14 July 2019

From 18:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Bad Bunny
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Sfera Ebbasta (Special Guest)
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One
  • Claudio Tozzo

Monday 15 July 2019

From 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • The Chainsmokers
  • Jonas Blue
  • LOVRA

Tuesday 16 July 2019

From 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Afrojack
  • Loud Luxury
  • Mahmut Orhan
  • Mr. Pig

Wednesday 17 July 2019

From 16:00


elrow


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Paco Osuna
  • Eats Everything
  • Marc Maya
  • Tini Gessler

Thursday 18 July 2019

From 17:00


Martin Garrix


Lineup

  • Martin Garrix
  • Louis The Child
  • Seth Hills
  • Infuze
  • Nosefin

Friday 19 July 2019

From 17:00


Ushuaïa Ibiza presents Sven Väth &
Boris Brejcha


Lineup

  • Sven Väth
  • Boris Brejcha
  • Ann Clue
  • Cesar Vinzent

Saturday 20 July 2019

From 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Butch
  • Davide Squillace
  • Dublin
  • Emanuel Satie
  • Erick Morillo

Sunday 21 July 2019

From 18:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Ozuna
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

Monday 22 July 2019

From 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Oliver Heldens
  • Tom Staar
  • LOVRA

Tuesday 23 July 2019

From 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Lost Frequencies
  • DJ Diesel
  • Matt Medved
  • Lost Stories X Zaeden

Wednesday 24 July 2019

From 17:00


DANCE OR DIE


Lineup

  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Paco Osuna
  • Nastia
  • Krystal Klear
  • II FACES

Thursday 25 July 2019

From 17:00


Martin Garrix


Lineup

  • Martin Garrix
  • Vintage Culture
  • DubVision
  • Osrin
  • Todd Helder

Friday 26 July 2019

From 17:00


SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA


    More TBA

Saturday 27 July 2019

From 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Davide Squillace
  • Lauren Lane
  • Maya Jane Coles
  • Raúl Rodríguez
  • Tiga

Sunday 28 July 2019

From 18:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Ozuna
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

Monday 29 July 2019

From 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Brooks
  • LOVRA

Tuesday 30 July 2019

From 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Timmy Trumpet
  • ALOK
  • Tom & Collins VS. Mr Pig
  • Ariel Vromen

Wednesday 31 July 2019

From 17:00


DANCE OR DIE


Lineup

  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Bedouin
  • Red Axes
  • Kaz James
  • Salomé

Thursday 1 August 2019

From 17:00


Martin Garrix


Lineup

  • Martin Garrix
  • Junior Sánchez
  • TV Noise
  • Blinders
  • Nicky Elisabeth

Friday 2 August 2019

From 17:00


Calvin Harris


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Calvin Harris
  • Disciples
  • OFFAIAH
  • Generik

Saturday 3 August 2019

From 15:00


ANTS (Radio 1 Dance Stage)


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Eli & Fur
  • Maya Jane Coles
  • Pete Tong
  • Secondcity
  • Solardo

July