Calendar

Monday
June 24
from 17:00
DAVID GUETTA Afrojack Chico Rose Paul Reynolds
Tuesday
June 25
from 15:00
DISCLOSURE NIC FANCIULLI BUTCH DARIUS SYROSSIAN B2B GEORGE SMEDDLES B2B OLIVE F DEEPER PURPOSE DUNMORE BROTHERS
Wednesday
June 26
from 17:00
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike The Chainsmokers Martin Jensen Moguai Tayllor
Thursday
June 27
from 17:00
Martin Garrix Otto Knows Julian Jordan Eleganto
Friday
June 28
from 17:00
Calvin Harris MK KC Lights Tyson O'Brien
Saturday
June 29
from 15:00
AFSHIN MOMADI ALAN FITZPATRICK BORIS BREJCHA KÖLSCH RAUL RODRIGUEZ TINI GESSLER
Chase and Status press shot
Sunday
June 30
Chase and Status Becky Hill Skream & Benga Sub Focus Ahadadream Flava D Flowdan
Monday
July 1
from 17:00
DAVID GUETTA Fedde Le Grand Monki Paul Reynolds
Tuesday
July 2
from 15:00
RUDIMENTAL B2B TODD EDWARDS B2B SHERMANOLOGY ROGER SANCHEZ SAM DIVINE LOW STEPPA RIVA STARR DEETRON RIO TASHAN PAISLEY JENSEN
Wednesday
July 3
from 17:00
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Alok Bassjackers Viktor Florentin
Thursday
July 4
from 17:00
Martin Garrix Ferreck Dawn Zerb Andrew Mathers
Friday
July 5
from 17:00
Calvin Harris MK OFFAIAH Tyson O'Brien
Saturday
July 6
from 15:00
ILARIO ALICANTE JORIS VOORN MASON COLLECTIVE PROSPA RAUL RODRIGUEZ US TWO
Sunday
July 7
from 17:00
GUAYNAA BEÉLE CALI & EL DANDEE YANDAR & YOSTIN LUCENZO DASOUL LORNA FUEGO La Nueva Escuela DAME + GASOLINA DJS
Monday
July 8
from 17:00
DAVID GUETTA Sofi Tukker Ian Asher Paul Reynolds
Tuesday
July 9
from 15:00
MASTERS AT WORK FLOORPLAN ELIZA ROSE LOW STEPPA ARIELLE FREE AMINE EDGE ALEX MILLS
Wednesday
July 10
from 17:00
DIMITRI VEGAS & LIKE MIKE STEVE AOKI ÖWNBOSS ADAM SELLOUK ARIEL VROMEN DELAFINO
Thursday
July 11
from 17:00
Martin Garrix The Magician Mesto Citadelle
Friday
July 12
from 17:00
Calvin Harris MK Noizu Tyson O'Brien
Saturday
July 13
from 15:00
ALISHA ANDREA OLIVA RAUL RODRIGUEZ SOLARDO THE MENENDEZ BROTHERS WADE
Sunday
July 14
from 17:00
Dom Dolla Green Velvet SG Lewis La La
Monday
July 15
from 17:00
DAVID GUETTA Afrojack Goodboys Paul Reynolds
Tuesday
July 16
from 15:00
DJ EZ FERRECK DAWN IDRIS LAU.RA MAJESTIC ODEN & FATZO LIVE SAM DIVINE SAMMY VIRJI
Wednesday
July 17
from 17:00
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Lost Frequencies Regard Tom & Collins Goom Gum
Thursday
July 18
from 17:00
Martin Garrix Bleu Clair Seth Hills LIU
Friday
July 19
from 17:00
Calvin Harris MK Patrick Topping Tyson O'Brien
Saturday
July 20
from 15:00
ANDREA OLIVA BASTIAN BUX CLOONEE NIC FANCIULLI RAUL RODRIGUEZ SYREETA
Sunday
July 21
from 17:00
Lineup TBA
Monday
July 22
from 17:00
DAVID GUETTA Felix Jaehn Jaden Bojsen Paul Reynolds
Tuesday
July 23
from 15:00
HANNAH WANTS ODEN & FATZO LIVE DARIUS SYROSSIAN COCO & BREEZY HITTY + more tba.
Elrow at Ushuaïa Ibiza
Wednesday
July 24
from 17:00
De La Swing George Privatti Kölsch Mau P
Thursday
July 25
from 17:00
Martin Garrix Bleu Clair Lavern KVSH
Friday
July 26
from 17:00
Calvin Harris John Summit Disciples Tyson O'Brien
Saturday
July 27
from 15:00
AIRRICA BORIS BREJCHA FRANCISCO ALLENDES MATTHIAS TANZMANN RAUL RODRIGUEZ TOMI & KESH
Sunday
July 28
from 17:00
Lineup TBA
Monday
July 29
from 17:00
DAVID GUETTA ACRAZE Aspend & Phante Paul Reynolds
Tuesday
July 30
from 15:00
GORGON CITY SAM DIVINE LOW STEPPA RIO TASHAN KYLE WALKER FKA MASH + more tba.
Wednesday
July 31
from 17:00
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Timmy Trumpet Yves V Bautista Tribbs
Thursday
August 1
from 17:00
Martin Garrix Martin Solveig Third Party Schillist
Friday
August 2
from 17:00
Calvin Harris MK Nic Fanciulli Tyson O'Brien
Saturday
August 3
from 15:00
ANDREA OLIVA B2B JOHN SUMMIT CHLOÉ ROBINSON KITTY AMOR MELÉ PETE TONG TSHA
Sunday
August 4
from 17:00
Lineup TBA