Calendar

jueves
julio 25
desde 17:00
Martin Garrix Bleu Clair Lavern KVSH
viernes
julio 26
desde 17:00
Calvin Harris John Summit Disciples Tyson O'Brien
sábado
julio 27
desde 15:00
AIRRICA BORIS BREJCHA FRANCISCO ALLENDES MATTHIAS TANZMANN RAUL RODRIGUEZ TOMI & KESH
domingo
julio 28
desde 17:00
Swedish House Mafia Overmono (DJ) Zulan Bonsu
lunes
julio 29
desde 17:00
DAVID GUETTA ACRAZE Aspend & Phante Paul Reynolds
martes
julio 30
desde 17:00
GORGON CITY SAM DIVINE LOW STEPPA RIO TASHAN KYLE WALKER FKA MASH + more tba.
miércoles
julio 31
desde 17:00
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Timmy Trumpet Yves V Bautista Tribbs Lynne
jueves
agosto 1
desde 17:00
Martin Garrix Martin Solveig Third Party Schillist
viernes
agosto 2
desde 17:00
Calvin Harris MK Nic Fanciulli Tyson O'Brien
sábado
agosto 3
desde 15:00
ANDREA OLIVA B2B JOHN SUMMIT CHLOÉ ROBINSON KITTY AMOR MELÉ PETE TONG TSHA
domingo
agosto 4
desde 17:00
Swedish House Mafia Salvatore Ganacci Odd Mob Jaguar
lunes
agosto 5
desde 17:00
DAVID GUETTA Becky Hill (DJ Set) Hypaton Paul Reynolds
martes
agosto 6
desde 17:00
GORGON CITY HANNAH WANTS LOW STEPPA ARIELLE FREE HAYDEN JAMES J WORRA ALEX MILLS
miércoles
agosto 7
desde 17:00
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Lost Frequencies Konstantin Sibold Dubdogz Jose Maria Ramon
jueves
agosto 8
desde 17:00
Martin Garrix Jax Jones Ian Asher Eleganto
viernes
agosto 9
desde 17:00
Calvin Harris MK Tyson O'Brien + more tba.
sábado
agosto 10
desde 15:00
ADAM BEYER PACO OSUNA MANU GONZALEZ MIGUELLE & TONS RAUL RODRIGUEZ ROSSI.
domingo
agosto 11
desde 17:00
Swedish House Mafia Mojoo Tjalan Arielle Free
lunes
agosto 12
desde 17:00
DAVID GUETTA Cedric Gervais DJs From Mars Paul Reynolds
martes
agosto 13
desde 17:00
DENNIS FERRER EATS EVERYTHING SAM DIVINE CATZ 'N DOGZ SYREETA MIKE DUNN X THE MENENDEZ BROTHERS DOM TOWNSEND
Elrow at Ushuaïa Ibiza
miércoles
agosto 14
desde 17:00
Bastian Bux Dombresky Toni Varga Wade
jueves
agosto 15
desde 17:00
Martin Garrix Matroda Dillon Francis Merow
viernes
agosto 16
desde 17:00
Calvin Harris MK Max Styler Tyson O'Brien
sábado
agosto 17
desde 15:00
ALE DE TUGLIE ANDREA OLIVA B2B GORDO MANDA MOOR NIC FANCIULLI RAUL RODRIGUEZ SALOMÉ LE CHAT
domingo
agosto 18
desde 17:00
Swedish House Mafia Amèmè Tjalan Arielle Free
lunes
agosto 19
desde 17:00
DAVID GUETTA Oliver Heldens KC Lights Paul Reynolds
martes
agosto 20
desde 17:00
GORGON CITY CHRIS LAKE GROOVE ARMADA TSHA LOW STEPPA RIVA STARR KID FONQUE B2B ATMOS BLAQ
miércoles
agosto 21
desde 17:00
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Steve Aoki Mattn Moguai Kimotion
jueves
agosto 22
desde 17:00
Martin Garrix Matroda Justin Mylo Luicito
viernes
agosto 23
desde 17:00
Calvin Harris MK Riordan Tyson O'Brien
sábado
agosto 24
desde 15:00
NIC FANCIULLI SPECIAL GUEST GUY GERBER BEN STERLING MANDA MOOR HANK
domingo
agosto 25
desde 17:00
Swedish House Mafia Kilimanjaro Arielle Free + more tba.
lunes
agosto 26
desde 17:00
DAVID GUETTA Cedric Gervais N0sefin Paul Reynolds
martes
agosto 27
desde 17:00
PURPLE DISCO MACHINE THE RITUAL WITH ANANÉ & LOUIE VEGA SAM DIVINE MELÉ DARIUS SYROSSIAN CINTHIE DUNMORE BROTHERS B2B RIO TASHAN
miércoles
agosto 28
desde 17:00
DIMITRI VEGAS & LIKE MIKE TIMMY TRUMPET MATTN LIU NEON
jueves
agosto 29
desde 17:00
Martin Garrix A-trak Blinders Summum
viernes
agosto 30
desde 17:00
Calvin Harris MK Tyson O'Brien Westend
sábado
agosto 31
desde 15:00
ALISHA ANDREA OLIVA NIC FANCIULLI RAUL RODRIGUEZ SOLARDO WHEATS
domingo
septiembre 1
desde 17:00
Armin van Buuren W&W Jaden Bojsen Avalan Rokston
lunes
septiembre 2
desde 17:00
DAVID GUETTA Benny Benassi Öwnboss Paul Reynolds
martes
septiembre 3
desde 17:00
LOUIE VEGA B2B BLESSED MADONNA FLOORPLAN SAM DIVINE FERRECK DAWN PRUNK MONKI DOM TOWNSEND
Elrow at Ushuaïa Ibiza
miércoles
septiembre 4
desde 17:00
Cloonee Ilario Alicante N!DO Tini Gessler
jueves
septiembre 5
desde 17:00
Martin Garrix Elderbrook Moksi Magnificence
viernes
septiembre 6
desde 17:00
Calvin Harris MK Arielle Free Tyson O'Brien
sábado
septiembre 7
desde 15:00
ANDREA OLIVA FRANCISCO ALLENDES MANDA MOOR MAU P RAUL RODRIGUEZ VIOT
domingo
septiembre 8
desde 17:00
Armin van Buuren Oliver Heldens D.O.D J. Ribbon
lunes
septiembre 9
desde 17:00
DAVID GUETTA Afrojack Marten Hørger Paul Reynolds
martes
septiembre 10
desde 17:00
GROOVE ARMADA ARMAND VAN HELDEN LOW STEPPA RIVA STARR DAVID PENN NASSER BAKER ALEX MILLS
miércoles
septiembre 11
desde 17:00
DIMITRI VEGAS & LIKE MIKE STEVE AOKI ALOK CHAPTER & VERSE MAIREE
jueves
septiembre 12
desde 17:00
Martin Garrix Ferreck Dawn Brooks Merow
viernes
septiembre 13
desde 17:00
Calvin Harris MK Romy