The Hotel

Отель

The Club
Гастрономия

Гастрономия

Oбнаружить +

Oбнаружить +

Календарь

июнь

Суббота 1 июнь 2019

С 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Davide Squillace
  • DJ Sneak
  • Dublin
  • Groove Armada (DJ Set)
  • Nic Fanciulli

Суббота 8 июнь 2019

С 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Francisco Allendes
  • Franky Rizardo
  • Joris Voorn
  • Raúl Rodríguez
  • Richy Ahmed

Понедельник 10 июнь 2019

С 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Robin Schulz
  • GLOWINTHEDARK
  • LOVRA

Суббота 15 июнь 2019

С 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • CamelPhat
  • Dublin
  • Kölsch
  • Matthias Tanzmann
  • Secondcity
  • SKREAM

Воскресенье 16 июнь 2019

С 17:00


MUCHO IBIZA


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Daddy Yankee
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Jay Santos (Special Guest)
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One
  • Claudio Tozzo

Понедельник 17 июнь 2019

С 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Jonas Blue
  • Tom Staar
  • LOVRA

Вторник 18 июнь 2019

С 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Lost Frequencies
  • MATTN
  • Afro Bros
  • José María Ramón

Среда 19 июнь 2019

С 15:00


DANCE OR DIE


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Carl Cox
  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Paco Osuna
  • Acid Mondays
  • Jamie Roy

Суббота 22 июнь 2019

С 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Groove Armada (DJ Set)
  • Joris Voorn
  • Lauren Lane
  • Raúl Rodríguez
  • Steve Lawler

Воскресенье 23 июнь 2019

С 17:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Daddy Yankee
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

Понедельник 24 июнь 2019

С 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Oliver Heldens
  • MORTEN
  • LOVRA

Вторник 25 июнь 2019

С 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Jonas Blue
  • EDX
  • HIDDN
  • José María Ramón

Среда 26 июнь 2019

С 15:00


DANCE OR DIE


Lineup

  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Loco Dice
  • Deborah De Luca
  • Butch
  • Chloé Caillet

Пятница 28 июнь 2019

С 16:00


DYSTōPIA


  • opening

Lineup

  • Apollonia
  • Lil Louis
  • Sita Abellán
  • Raúl Rodríguez
  • More artists TBA

Суббота 29 июнь 2019

С 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Davide Squillace
  • Dublin
  • Erick Morillo
  • Tapesh
  • UNER

Воскресенье 30 июнь 2019

С 17:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Becky G
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

июнь