The hotel

Hotel

The Club
Gastronomía

Gastronomía

Descubre +

Descubre +

El Calendario

Julio

Lunes 1 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • MK
  • Disciples
  • LOVRA

Martes 2 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Bad Bunny
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Paris Hilton
  • Diego Miranda
  • José María Ramón

Miércoles 3 Julio 2019

Desde 15:00


DANCE OR DIE


Lineup

  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Pan-Pot
  • Âme Live
  • Themba
  • Chloé Caillet

Jueves 4 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


Martin Garrix


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Martin Garrix
  • Nicky Romero
  • Brooks
  • Matisse & Sadko
  • PHI NIX

Viernes 5 Julio 2019

Desde 16:00


DYSTōPIA


  • closing

Lineup

  • Adam Port
  • Butch
  • Alex Kennon
  • Sita Abellán
  • Raúl Rodríguez

Sábado 6 Julio 2019

Desde 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • ANOTR
  • Catz 'N Dogz
  • Eli & Fur
  • Richy Ahmed
  • Solardo

Domingo 7 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Nicky Jam
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Capo Plaza (Special Guest)
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

Lunes 8 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Alesso
  • HUGEL
  • LOVRA

Martes 9 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Timmy Trumpet
  • Bassjackers
  • Brian Cross
  • Delafino

Miércoles 10 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


DANCE OR DIE


Lineup

  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Dubfire
  • George FitzGerald (DJ Set)
  • Guy Laliberté
  • Jamie Roy

Jueves 11 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


Martin Garrix


Lineup

  • Martin Garrix
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Bart B More
  • EAUXMAR
  • Silque

Viernes 12 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


Armin van Buuren & Above & Beyond


Lineup

  • Armin van Buuren
  • Above & Beyond
  • Ruben de Ronde B2B Estiva

Sábado 13 Julio 2019

Desde 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • DJ Sneak
  • Joris Voorn
  • Matthias Tanzmann
  • Raúl Rodríguez
  • Secondcity
  • wAFF

Domingo 14 Julio 2019

Desde 18:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Bad Bunny
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Sfera Ebbasta (Special Guest)
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One
  • Claudio Tozzo

Lunes 15 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • The Chainsmokers
  • Jonas Blue
  • LOVRA

Martes 16 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Afrojack
  • Loud Luxury
  • Mahmut Orhan
  • Mr. Pig

Miércoles 17 Julio 2019

Desde 16:00


elrow


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Paco Osuna
  • Eats Everything
  • Marc Maya
  • Tini Gessler

Jueves 18 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


Martin Garrix


Lineup

  • Martin Garrix
  • Louis The Child
  • Seth Hills
  • Infuze
  • Nosefin

Viernes 19 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


Ushuaïa Ibiza presents Sven Väth &
Boris Brejcha


Lineup

  • Sven Väth
  • Boris Brejcha
  • Ann Clue
  • Cesar Vinzent

Sábado 20 Julio 2019

Desde 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Butch
  • Davide Squillace
  • Dublin
  • Emanuel Satie
  • Erick Morillo

Domingo 21 Julio 2019

Desde 18:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Ozuna
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

Lunes 22 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Oliver Heldens
  • Tom Staar
  • LOVRA

Martes 23 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Lost Frequencies
  • DJ Diesel
  • Matt Medved
  • Lost Stories X Zaeden

Miércoles 24 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


DANCE OR DIE


Lineup

  • Nic Fanciulli B2B Paco Osuna
  • Nastia
  • Krystal Klear
  • II FACES

Jueves 25 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


Martin Garrix


Lineup

  • Martin Garrix
  • Vintage Culture
  • DubVision
  • Osrin
  • Todd Helder

Viernes 26 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA


    More TBA

Sábado 27 Julio 2019

Desde 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Davide Squillace
  • Lauren Lane
  • Maya Jane Coles
  • Raúl Rodríguez
  • Tiga

Domingo 28 Julio 2019

Desde 18:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Ozuna
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

Lunes 29 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Brooks
  • LOVRA

Martes 30 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Timmy Trumpet
  • ALOK
  • Tom & Collins VS. Mr Pig
  • DJ GrimiX

Miércoles 31 Julio 2019

Desde 17:00


DANCE OR DIE


Lineup

  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Bedouin
  • Red Axes
  • Kaz James
  • Salomé

Jueves 1 Agosto 2019

Desde 17:00


Martin Garrix


Lineup

  • Martin Garrix
  • Junior Sánchez
  • TV Noise
  • Blinders
  • Nicky Elisabeth

Viernes 2 Agosto 2019

Desde 17:00


Calvin Harris


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Calvin Harris
  • Disciples
  • OFFAIAH
  • Generik

Sábado 3 Agosto 2019

Desde 15:00


ANTS (Radio 1 Dance Stage)


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Eli & Fur
  • Maya Jane Coles
  • Pete Tong
  • Secondcity
  • Solardo

Domingo 4 Agosto 2019

Desde 18:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Anuel AA
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

Julio