The hotel

Hotel

The Club
Gastronomía

Gastronomía

Descubre +

Descubre +

El Calendario

Junio

Sábado 1 Junio 2019

Desde 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Davide Squillace
  • DJ Sneak
  • Dublin
  • Groove Armada (DJ Set)
  • Nic Fanciulli

Sábado 8 Junio 2019

Desde 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Francisco Allendes
  • Franky Rizardo
  • Joris Voorn
  • Raúl Rodríguez
  • Richy Ahmed

Lunes 10 Junio 2019

Desde 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Robin Schulz
  • GLOWINTHEDARK
  • LOVRA

Sábado 15 Junio 2019

Desde 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • CamelPhat
  • Dublin
  • Kölsch
  • Matthias Tanzmann
  • Secondcity
  • SKREAM

Domingo 16 Junio 2019

Desde 17:00


MUCHO IBIZA


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Daddy Yankee
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Jay Santos (Special Guest)
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One
  • Claudio Tozzo

Lunes 17 Junio 2019

Desde 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Jonas Blue
  • Tom Staar
  • LOVRA

Martes 18 Junio 2019

Desde 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Lost Frequencies
  • MATTN
  • Afro Bros
  • José María Ramón

Miércoles 19 Junio 2019

Desde 15:00


DANCE OR DIE


  • OPENING

Lineup

  • Carl Cox
  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Paco Osuna
  • Acid Mondays
  • Jamie Roy

Sábado 22 Junio 2019

Desde 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Groove Armada (DJ Set)
  • Joris Voorn
  • Lauren Lane
  • Raúl Rodríguez
  • Steve Lawler

Domingo 23 Junio 2019

Desde 17:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Daddy Yankee
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

Lunes 24 Junio 2019

Desde 17:00


BIG by David Guetta


Lineup

  • David Guetta
  • Oliver Heldens
  • MORTEN
  • LOVRA

Martes 25 Junio 2019

Desde 17:00


Tomorrowland presents

Dimitri Vegas &
Like Mike


Lineup

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Jonas Blue
  • EDX
  • HIDDN
  • José María Ramón

Miércoles 26 Junio 2019

Desde 15:00


DANCE OR DIE


Lineup

  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Loco Dice
  • Deborah De Luca
  • Butch
  • Chloé Caillet

Viernes 28 Junio 2019

Desde 16:00


DYSTōPIA


  • opening

Lineup

  • Apollonia
  • Lil Louis
  • Sita Abellán
  • Raúl Rodríguez
  • More artists TBA

Sábado 29 Junio 2019

Desde 15:00


ANTS METROPOLIS


Lineup

  • Andrea Oliva
  • Davide Squillace
  • Dublin
  • Erick Morillo
  • Tapesh
  • UNER

Domingo 30 Junio 2019

Desde 17:00


MUCHO IBIZA


Lineup

  • Becky G
  • Ale Zuber
  • Kay
  • Fogon Soundsystem
  • DJ D-One

Junio